Bulk Carriers

Vessel NameYear builtGRTDWT
Goa19982802945801
Tamil Nadu20002802945744
Vishva Vijeta20113303256638
Vishva Malhar20113303256616
Vishva Nidhi20113317057300
Vishva Prerna20113318557161
Vishva Bandhan20113318557196
Vishva Ekta20123318557099
Vishva Vikas20123318557127.8
Vishva Diksha20123318557132.5
Vishva Anand20124400780204
Vishva Vinay20124400780139
Vishva Vijay20124401080312
Vishva Preeti20124400780250
Vishva Jyoti20124486481894
Vishva Chetna20134486481733.70
Vishva Uday20134486181696
© 2010-11 Shipping Corporation of India. All rights reserved.
                       Maintained by Dotcom Services (India) Pvt Ltd.