Crude Oil

VesselYear BuiltG.T.D.T.
VesselYear BuiltG.T.D.T
Jawaharlal Nehru19925174794512
BulletAnkleshwar199480130147474
BulletGandhar199480130147474
BulletMaharaha Agrasen199580130147474
BulletGuru Gobind Singh199580130147474
BulletAbdul Kalam Azad19995179392687
BulletMaharashi Parashuram20025178593322
BulletDesh Bhakt200361978113913
BulletDesh Prem200361978113976
BulletDesh Rakshak200361978113918
BulletDesh Gaurav200361978113918
BulletDesh Shakti200484261158030
BulletDesh Shanti200484216158030
BulletDesh Mahima201064397114686
BulletDesh Garima201164397114790
BulletDesh Suraksha201164397114783
BulletDesh Samman201164397114683
BulletDesh Shobha201281334158034
© 2010-11 Shipping Corporation of India. All rights reserved.
                       Maintained by Dotcom Services (India) Pvt Ltd.